SPARE PARTS

301202 COMPOSITE BUMPER

301209 GRAPHITE BUMPER UPPER HOLDER

301322 FRONT BODY MOUNT SET 6MM

301332 REAR BODY MOUNT SET 6MM

301336 COMPOSITE REAR 6MM ADJUSTABLE BODY MOUNT SET

333074-O ALU MOUNT 3x6x10.5MM - ORANGE (2)

902306 HEX SCREW SH M3x6 (10)

902308 HEX SCREW SH M3x8 (10)

902316 HEX SCREW SH M3x16 (10)

903308 HEX SCREW SFH M3x8 (10)

903310 HEX SCREW SFH M3x10 (10)

960030 NUT M3 (10)

981212 PIN 2x12 (10)

301232 T4F FOAM BUMER

308308-O ULP ALU SHOCK ABSORBER-SET - ORANGE (2)

OPTION PARTS

ALU ADJUSTABLE BODY POST STOP (2)

BRUNO Servo Xray T4 ONLY

BRUNO Low Profile High Speed Brushless Servo

XERUN Justock G2.1 Motor 13.5T Fixed Timing

Sanwa MT-44 + RX-482 Radio Set

5100mAh 2S2P-7.4V-100C/50C Lipo Battery Shorty

5100mAh 2S2P-7.4V-100C/50C Lipo Battery Shorty

FRONT BODY MOUNT SET

REAR BODY MOUNT SET