SPARE PARTS

301162 T4F UPPER DECK 2.0MM GRAPHITE

302526 COMPOSITE DUAL SERVO SAVER ARM

302535 ALU STEERING POST FOR DUAL-SERVO SAVER (2)

302547-O ALU STEERING PLATE 8.5MM FOR DUAL-SERVO SAVER - ORANGE

302612 ALU ADJ. TURNBUCKLE M3 L/R 39 MM - SWISS 7075 T6 (2)

302663 COMPOSITE BALL JOINT 5 MM - OPEN - V2 (8)

303127-K ALU SHIM 3x6x4.0MM - BLACK (10)

303129 COMPOSITE SET OF SHIMS (3x1MM; 1x2MM) (2)

303212 ALU ADJ. TURNBUCKLE L/R 26 MM - SWISS 7075 T6 (2)

303454 BALL JOINT 4.9MM - OPEN (4)

362650 BALL END 4.9MM WITH THREAD 6MM (2)

362652 BALL END 4.9MM WITH THREAD 10MM (2)

372503 COMPOSITE SERVO SAVER - X-STIFF - SET - V2

902305 HEX SCREW SH M3x5 (10)

902306 HEX SCREW SH M3x6 (10)

903306 HEX SCREW SFH M3x6 (10)

903308 HEX SCREW SFH M3x8 (10)

930306 BALL-BEARING 3x6x2.5 STEEL-SEALED - OILED (2)

940508 BALL-BEARING 5x8x2.5 RUBBER-SEALED - OILED (2)

OPTION PARTS

ALU SHIM FOR RADIAL PLAY ADJUSTMENT OF STEERING ARM - ORANGE (2)

T4 ALU TOP DECK MOUNT - ORANGE

ALU DUAL-SERVO SAVER ARM

ADJ. TURNBUCKLE L/R 40mm HUDY SPRING STEEL (2)

ALU ADJ. TURNBUCKLE M3 L/R 39mm ORANGE - SWISS 7075 T6 (2)

GRAPHITE STEERING PLATE SET

BELT TENSIONER

Turnbuckle tool

Kit Mix Orange 80 pcs