SPARE PARTS

302168 FRONT SUSPENSION ARM - HARD - 1-HOLE

302710-O ALU FRONT LOWER 1-PIECE SUSPENSION HOLDER - FRONT - FF

302720-O ALU FRONT LOWER 1-PIECE SUSPENSION HOLDER - REAR - FR

303129 COMPOSITE SET OF WHEELBASE SHIMS (3x1MM; 1x2MM) (2)

303168 REAR SUSPENSION ARM - HARD - 1-HOLE

303710-O ALU 2-PIECE SUSPENSION HOLDER (1)

303720-O ALU REAR 1-PIECE SUSPENSION HOLDER - REAR - RR

307216 SUSPENSION PIVOT PIN (2)

362315 ECCENTRIC BUSHING SET (2)

901308 HEX SCREW SB M3x8 (10)

901310 HEX SCREW SB M3x10 (10)

901408 HEX SCREW SB M4x8 (10)

903306 HEX SCREW SFH M3x6 (10)

OPTION PARTS

TITANIUM SUSPENSION PIVOT PIN

ALU LOWER 2-PIECE SUSPENSION 0.25 ECCENTRIC HOLDER STAND

ALU REAR LOWER 1-PIECE SUSPENSION HOLDER - RR - LOW

ALU LOWER 2-PIECE SUSPENSION HOLDER – LOW

ALU FRONT 1-PIECE SUSPENSION HOLDER

BRASS FRONT 1-PIECE SUSPENSION HOLDER - FRONT - FF

BRASS FRONT 1-PIECE SUSPENSION HOLDER - REAR - FR

BRASS 2-PIECE SUSPENSION HOLDER

BRASS REAR 1-PIECE SUSPENSION HOLDER - REAR - RR

FRONT ARMS

REAR ARMS - STANDARD

REAR ARMS - ARS™

FRONT ARMS ALU

REAR ARMS - ALU

ALU FRONT & REAR SUSPENSION ARM 1-HOLE - SWISS 7075 T6 (2+2)

ALU FRONT & REAR SUSPENSION ARM 1-HOLE - SWISS 7075 T6 (2+2)