SPARE PARTS

CENTRAL TRANSMISSION

302036-O T4 ALU UPPER CLAMP WITH 2 ADJ. ROLL-CENTERS (L+R) - ORANGE

302038-O T4F ALU UPPER CLAMP - ORANGE

302062 T4 COMPOSITE ADJUSTMENT BALL-BEARING HUB (4)

302081 T4F SHOCK TOWER FRONT 3.0MM GRAPHITE

302762-O T4 ALU LOWER ADJUSTMENT BULKHEAD - FRONT R / REAR L - ORANGE

302763-O T4 ALU LOWER ADJUSTMENT BULKHEAD - FRONT L / REAR R - ORANGE

302764-O T4F ALU LOWER ADJUSTMENT BULKHEAD - FRONT RIGHT - ORANGE

302765-O T4F ALU LOWER ADJUSTMENT BULKHEAD - FRONT LEFT - ORANGE

303008-O T4F ALU MOTOR MOUNT - ORANGE

303081 T4F SHOCK TOWER REAR 3.0MM GRAPHITE

305448 HIGH-PERFORMANCE DRIVE BELT REAR 3 x 144 MM

305522-K T4F ALU SOLID LAYSHAFT - BLACK

305576 COMPOSITE FIXED PULLEY 16T (2)

305866 COMPOSITE OFFSET SPUR GEAR 96T / 64

902304 HEX SCREW SH M3x4 - STAINLESS (10)

902306 HEX SCREW SH M3x6 (10)

902312 HEX SCREW SH M3x12 (10)

903305 HEX SCREW SFH M3x5 (10)

903306 HEX SCREW SFH M3x6 (10)

940610 BALL-BEARING 6x10x3 RUBBER SEALED - OIL (2)

962060 WASHER S 6x8x0.5 (10)

965050 E-CLIP 5 (10)

980210  PIN 2x10 (10)

304900 XRAY GEAR DIFFERENTIAL - SET

301152 T4F CHASSIS 2.2MM GRAPHITE

OPTION PARTS

ALU ADJUSTMENT BALL-BEARING HUB (2)

Hiro Seiko M3x6 Titanium Hex Socket Flat Head Screw

Hiro Seiko M3x6 Orange Alloy Hex Socket Button Head Screw

7075-XT16GH 7075 T6 Di70 Eccentric Holders

Hudy Bulkhead alignement tool

MONACORC BALL BEARINGS ORANGE KIT

OFFSET SPUR GEARS 64P

OFFSET SPUR GEARS 48P