SPARE PARTS

302612-O ALU ADJ. TURNBUCKLE M3 L/R 39 mm - ORANGE - SWISS 7075 T6 (2)

302663 COMPOSITE BALL JOINT 4.9mm - OPEN - V2 (8)

302665 COMPOSITE BALL JOINT 4.9mm - CLOSED WITH HOLE (4)

303127-K ALU SHIM 3x6x4.0mm - BLACK (10)

306200-K ALU SERVO MOUNT - BLACK (2)

306219 COMPOSITE SET OF SERVO SHIMS (4)

306301 ANTENNA MOUNT - THIN

306310 ANTENNA (2)

309400 BODY CLIP (8)

338586 SHIM 5x7x0.5 (10)

362650 BALL END 4.9mm WITH THREAD 6mm (2)

362651 BALL END 4.9mm WITH THREAD 8mm (2)

371201 X1 COMPOSITE FRONT BUMPER

371250 X1 LEXAN FRONT SPOILER (2)

371320 COMPOSITE BODY POST (2)

372503 COMPOSITE SERVO SAVER - X-STIFF - SET - V2

372540 X1 COMPOSITE STEERING ARM

372550-O X1 ALU STEERING PIVOT SHAFT

373512-K X1 COMPOSITE ADJUSTABLE REAR WING - BLACK

376130 COMPOSITE LiPo BATTERY BACKSTOP (2)

376364-O ALU MOUNT 10.8mm - ORANGE (2)

379701 XRAY X1 1/10 FORMULA BODY

203063 O-RING FOR 1/8 ON-ROAD SET-UP WHEEL (4)

902205 HEX SCREW SH M2x5 (10)

902306 HEX SCREW SH M3x6 (10)

902308 HEX SCREW SH M3x8 (10)

902310 HEX SCREW SH M3x10 (10)

903306 HEX SCREW SFH M3x6 (10)

903308 HEX SCREW SFH M3x8 (10)

903412 HEX SCREW SFH M4x12 (10)

906206 SCREW PHILLIPS FH 2.2x6 (10)

940508 BALL-BEARING 5x8x2.5 RUBBER SEALED - OIL (2)

940510 BALL-BEARING 5x10x4 RUBBER SEALED - OIL (2)

960040 NUT M4 (10)

981210 PIN 2x10 (10)

final-assembly
final-assembly

OPTION PARTS

X1 ALU BODY POST PLATE

PINION GEARS ALU HARDCOATED 64P

HUDY 1/10 FORMULA RUBBER TIRE

X1 COMPOSITE ADJUSTABLE REAR WING - BLACK - ETS APPROVED

X1 COMPOSITE REAR WING - BLACK

ALU ADJUSTABLE SERVO SAVER SET

X1 COMPOSITE ADJUSTABLE FRONT WING - ETS APPROVED

X1 COMPOSITE ADJUSTABLE FRONT AERO WING - ETS APPROVED

TRACK-WIDTH ADJUSTMENT SHIMS