SPARE PARTS

303142-O ALU SHIM 3x5x0.5mm - ORANGE (10)

303143 ALU SHIM 3x5x0.25mm (10)

372072 COMPOSITE BALL-BEARING HUB (2)

373041 ALU UPPER CLAMP FOR BALL-BEARING

375012 STEEL REAR AXLE SHAFT - HUDY SPRING STEEL™

375026 X1 ALU REAR DRIVE AXLE - RIGHT

375036 X1 ALU REAR WHEEL HUB - RIGHT

375046 X1 ALU REAR WHEEL HUB - LEFT

375050-O ALU DIFF HUB - ORANGE

375080 D-LOCK DIFF PLATE (2)

375090-O SET OF ALU SHIMS 6.37x8.4mm (0.5mm, 1.0mm, 2.0mm) - ORANGE

375896 COMPOSITE SPUR GEAR - 96T / 64P

375390 ALU 7075 HEX SCREW M3x8 (6)

901304 HEX SCREW SB M3x4 (10)

908258 HEX SCREW SOCKET HEAD CAP M2.5x8 (10)

930130 CARBIDE BALL 3.175mm (12)

930138 CARBIDE BALL-BEARING AXIAL F3-8 3x8x3.5 - V2

941438 BALL-BEARING 1/4”x3/8”x1/8” RUBBER SEALED - OIL (2)

951438 BALL-BEARING 1/4” x 3/8” x 1/8” FLANGED - STEEL SEALED - OIL (2)

960030 NUT M3 (10)

963030 CONE WASHER ST 3x8x0.5 (10)

981214 PIN 2x14 (10)

ball-differential

OPTION PARTS

ALU UPPER ECCENTRIC CLAMP

CERAMIC BALL 3.175mm (12)

CERAMIC AXIAL THRUSTBEARING F3-8 3x8x3.5mm

GRAPHITE REAR GEAR DIFF AXLE SHAFT

GRAPHITE REAR AXLE SHAFT

GEAR DIFF - SPUR GEARS 64P

BALL DIFF - SPUR GEARS 64P