SPARE PARTS

303241 PIVOT BALL UNIVERSAL 5.8 WITH HEX (4)

306219 COMPOSITE SET OF SERVO SHIMS (4)

371078 X1’19 GRAPHITE REAR BRACE 2.5mm

371096 X1’19 GRAPHITE PLATE FOR MOUNTS 2.5mm

371147 X1 GRAPHITE 2.5mm REAR POD LOWER PLATE

371182 X1 GRAPHITE POD LINK PLATE 2.5mm (2)

371190 COMPOSITE POD LINK (2)

371320 COMPOSITE BODY POST (2)

372650 BALL-END 4.2mm - THREADED - HUDY SPRING STEEL™ (2)

372662 COMPOSITE BALL-JOINT 4.2 mm (4)

373015 X1’19 ALU REAR BULKHEAD - MOTOR (RIGHT)

373025 X1’19 ALU REAR BULKHEAD - LEFT

373036 X1’19 GRAPHITE REAR WING MOUNT 2.5mm

373066 ALU PIVOT BALL

373073-O ALU REAR BRACE MOUNT 13mm - ORANGE (2)

373087 GRAPHITE BATTERY BACKSTOP 2.0mm

373094 LOWER & UPPER PIVOT BRACE - LOW ROLL-CENTER - HARD - V3

373121-O ALU STAND M3 6x6.4mm - ORANGE (4)

373548 X1 REAR POD UPPER PLATE - 2.5mm GRAPHITE

373585 SIDE SPRING C=0.9 - GOLD (2)

373591 COMPOSITE SIDE SPRING HOLDER (2)

376361-O ALU MOUNT 26.5mm - ORANGE (2)

378141 X1 SIDE LINKAGE TUBE (2)

378153 COMPOSITE LINKAGE SHAFT (2)

901308 HEX SCREW SB M3x8 (10)

902258 HEX SCREW SH M2.5x8 (10)

902305 HEX SCREW SH M3x5 (10)

902306 HEX SCREW SH M3x6 (10)

902308 HEX SCREW SH M3x8 (10)

903305 HEX SCREW SFH M3x5 (10)

903306 HEX SCREW SFH M3x6 (10)

903308 HEX SCREW SFH M3x8 (10)

903310 HEX SCREW SFH M3x10 (10)

903312 HEX SCREW SFH M3x12 (10)

960030 NUT M3 (10)

981210 PIN 2x10 (10)

rear-suspension
rear suspension

OPTION PARTS

ALU ADJUSTABLE BODY POST STOP (2)

X1 GRAPHITE 2.0mm REAR POD LOWER PLATE

X1 ALU 2.0mm REAR POD LOWER PLATEOME

ALU NUTS M3

SIDE SPRINGS