SPARE PARTS

301204 COMPOSITE BUMPER

301216 COMPOSITE BUMPER UPPER HOLDER BRACE

301219 COMPOSITE UPPER HOLDER FOR BUMPER

301322 FRONT BODY MOUNT SET

301326 FRONT ECCENTRIC BODY MOUNT SET

301325 T4 COMPOSITE BRACE FOR BUMPER - LOW (2)

301336 REAR BODY MOUNT SET

301390 GRAPHITE ADJ. SHIM FOR REAR BODY POST 3.0MM (2)

303129 COMPOSITE SET OF WHEELBASE SHIMS (3x1MM; 1x2MM) (2)

306219 COMPOSITE SET OF SERVO SHIMS (4)

902308 HEX SCREW SH M3x8 (10)

902312 HEX SCREW SH M3x12 (10)

903308 HEX SCREW SFH M3x8 (10)

903310 HEX SCREW SFH M3x10 (10)

960030 NUT M3 (10)

981212 PIN 2x12 (10)

301231 T4 FOAM BUMER - LIGHT & STRONG

308308-O ULP ALU SHOCK ABSORBER-SET - ORANGE (2)

front-rear-assembly

OPTION PARTS

ALU ADJUSTABLE BODY POST STOP (2)

GRAPHITE UPPER HOLDER FOR BUMPER 2.5MM

BRASS CHASSIS STIFFENER

T4 GRAPHITE + ALU FULLY ADJUSTABLE BATTERY HOLDER

T4 GRAPHITE + BRASS FULL DJUSTABLE BATTERY HOLDER

GRAPHITE MOTOR GUARD

ALU FAN MOUNT

T4 GRAPHITE + BRASS FULL DJUSTABLE BATTERY HOLDER

GRAPHITE MOTOR GUARD

HIRO SEIKO ORANGE 4MM ALLOY SERRATED WHEEL NUT

Servo mount insert 8,5 gr - XRAY T4

Brass Brace for Bumper Low - Xray T4

BC-1863X BRUNO Servo Xray T4 ONLY with BR1 Horn and Battery Stop

Xray Alu fully Adj. battery holder + weight for shorty Batteries