SPARE PARTS

305241 DRIVE SHAFT REPLACEMENT CAP 3.5 MM (4)

305221 ECS (ES) DRIVE SHAFT 51MM FOR 2MM PIN - HUDY SPRING STEEL™ (1)

305253 ECS DRIVE SHAFT COUPLING FOR 2MM PIN - HUDY SPRING STEEL™

305254 ECS (ES) DRIVE SHAFT CASE FOR 2MM PIN - HUDY SPRING STEEL™

302253 COMPOSITE STEERING BLOCK - HARD

302291 STEEL STEERING BUSHING (2+2)

302363 COMPOSITE C-HUB RIGHT - 4° DEG. - MEDIUM - V2

302364 COMPOSITE C-HUB LEFT - 4° DEG. - MEDIUM - V2

302369 COMPOSITE C-HUB RIGHT - 0° DEG. - HARD

302370 COMPOSITE C-HUB LEFT - 0° DEG. - HARD

302663 COMPOSITE BALL JOINT 4.9MM - OPEN - V2 (8)

302804 ANTI-ROLL BAR FOR BALL BEARINGS - FRONT 1.4 MM

303122-K ALU SHIM 3x6x1.0MM - BLACK (10)

303123-K ALU SHIM 3x6x2.0MM - BLACK (10)

303127-K ALU SHIM 3x6x4.0MM - BLACK (10)

303129 COMPOSITE SET OF SHIMS (3x1MM; 1x2MM) (2)

303210 TURNBUCKLE M3 L/R 26 MM - HUDY SPRING STEEL™ (2) (OPTION)

303212 ALU ADJ. TURNBUCKLE M3 L/R 26 MM - SWISS 7075 T6 (2)

303212-O ALU ADJ. TURNBUCKLE L/R 26 MM - ORANGE - SWISS 7075 T6 (2) (OPTION)

303354 COMPOSITE UPRIGHT 0° OUTBOARD TOE-IN - HARD

303432-O ALU ANTI-ROLL BAR BUSHING - ORANGE (2)

303455 COMPOSITE ANTI-ROLL BAR BALL JOINT 4.9 MM (4)

303803 ANTI-ROLL BAR FOR BALL BEARINGS - REAR 1.3 MM

305231 DRIVE SHAFT COUPLING - HUDY SPRING STEEL™

305328 ALU DRIVE SHAFT SWISS 7075 T6 - HARDCOATED - 50MM

305332 ECS ES (ES) DRIVE SHAFT 52MM - HUDY SPRING STEEL™ - SET (OPTION)

305333 ECS ES (ES) DRIVE SHAFT 50MM - HUDY SPRING STEEL™ - SET (OPTION)

305334 ECS ES (ES) DRIVE SHAFT 51MM - HUDY SPRING STEEL™ - SET

305346 ECS DRIVE AXLE FOR 2MM PIN - HUDY SPRING STEEL™

305394 ECS DRIVE SHAFT PIN 2 x 9 WITH FLAT SPOT (2)

305341 DRIVE AXLE - LIGHTWEIGHT - HUDY SPRING STEEL™

305350-K ALU WHEEL HUB - BLACK (2)

305392 DRIVE SHAFT PIN 2 x 10 WITH FLAT SPOT (2)

307221 FRONT ARM PIVOT PIN (2)

307321 REAR ARM PIVOT PIN (2)

362649 BALL END 4.9MM WITH THREAD 5MM (2)

362650 BALL END 4.9MM WITH THREAD 6MM (2)

362651 BALL END 4.9MM WITH THREAD 8MM (2)

362652 BALL END 4.9MM WITH THREAD 10MM (2)

901302 HEX SCREW SB M3x2.5 (10)

901303 HEX SCREW SB M3x3 (10)

901304 HEX SCREW SB M3x4 (10)

902205 HEX SCREW SH M2x5 (10)

902310 HEX SCREW SH M3x10 (10)

930407 BALL-BEARING 4x7x2.5 (2)

940510 BALL-BEARING 5x10x4 RUBBER SEALED - OIL (2)

980210 PIN 2x10 (10)

OPTION PARTS

DRIVE SHAFT REPLACEMENT CAP 3.5MM - ORANGE - STRONG (4)

ALU TURNBUCKLE L/R 26mm ORANGE - SWISS 7075 T6 (2)

TURNBUCKLE M3 L/R 26mm HUDY SPRING STEEL(2)

SET OF CERAMIC BALL-BEARINGS (14)

#309002

TITANIUM ARM PIVOT PIN (2)

DRIVE SHAFTS

WHEEL HUBS - OFFSET (mm)

C-HUBS ACTIVE REAR TRANSMISSION

STEERING BLOCKS

REAR ANTI-ROLL BARS

FRONT ANTI-ROLL BARS

ALU SHIM 3X6X1.0MM

M3X10 TITANIUM

Turnbuckle tool for XrayT4, Yokomo BD8'18 BD9