SPARE PARTS

302036-O T4 ALU UPPER CLAMP WITH 2 ADJ. ROLL-CENTERS (L+R) - ORANGE

302062 T4 COMPOSITE ADJUSTMENT BALL-BEARING HUB (4)

302083 ULP SHOCK TOWER FRONT 3.0MM GRAPHITE

302762-O T4 ALU LOWER ADJUSTMENT BULKHEAD - FRONT R / REAR L - ORANGE

302763-O T4 ALU LOWER ADJUSTMENT BULKHEAD - FRONT L / REAR R - ORANGE

303003-O T4 ALU MOTOR MOUNT PLATE - ORANGE

303005-O T4’19 ALU LAYSHAFT BULKHEAD RIGHT - ORANGE

303006-O T4’19 ALU MOTOR MOUNT - ORANGE

303084 ULP SHOCK TOWER REAR 3.0MM GRAPHITE

305432 HIGH-PERFORMANCE DRIVE BELT FRONT 3 x 513 MM

305446 HIGH-PERFORMANCE DRIVE BELT REAR 3 x 189 MM

305521-K ALU SOLID LAYSHAFT - BLACK

305577 COMPOSITE FIXED PULLEY 20T (2)

305784 SPUR GEAR 84T / 48

306178 GRAPHITE BATTERY BACKSTOP 2.2MM

306219 COMPOSITE SET OF SERVO SHIMS (4)

306532 T4’19 ALU CHASSIS STIFFENER - BLACK - 7075 T6

902304 HEX SCREW SH M3x4 - STAINLESS (10)

902306 HEX SCREW SH M3x6 (10)

902308 HEX SCREW SH M3x8 (10)

903304 HEX SCREW SFH M3x4 (10)

903305 HEX SCREW SFH M3x5 (10)

903306 HEX SCREW SFH M3x6 (10)

903310 HEX SCREW SFH M3x10 (10)

940509 BALL-BEARING 5x9x3 RUBBER-SEALED - OIL (2)

960030 NUT M3 (10)

965050 E-CLIP 5 (10)

981212 PIN 2x12 (10)

304900 XRAY GEAR DIFFERENTIAL - SET

305188 COMPOSITE SOLID AXLE 38T - SET

301148 T4’19 CHASSIS 2.2MM GRAPHITE

diff-gear
diff-gear

OPTION PARTS

T4’19 ALU CHASSIS 2.0mm

T4’19 ALU FLEX CHASSIS 2.0mm

T4’19 ALU EXTRA-FLEX CHASSIS 2.0MM - WORLDS EDITION

HIGH-PERFORMANCE DRIVE BELT WHITE (FRONT) 3x315mm

HIGH-PERFORMANCE DRIVE BELT WHITE (REAR) 3x189mm

SET OF CERAMIC BALL-BEARINGS (14)

#309002

BRASS BATTERY BACKSTOP

T4 BRASS MOTOR MOUNT PLATE

ALU ADJUSTMENT BALL-BEARING HUB (2)

Hiro Seiko M3x6 Titanium Hex Socket Flat Head Screw

Hiro Seiko M3x6 Orange Alloy Hex Socket Button Head Screw

OFFSET SPUR GEARS 64P

OFFSET SPUR GEARS 48P

7075-XT16GH 7075 T6 Di70 Eccentric Holders

Battery Plate for carbon or alu Chassis

7075 Center Weight

Hudy Bulkhead alignement tool

Xray pure Tungsten Chassis